Lö 2014-04-05 08:00 |
F11-1 |
21 |
Spånga IS F03:3 -
Essinge IK
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 09:20 |
F11-1 |
46 |
FK Bromma Svart -
Spånga IS F03:3
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 10:00 |
F11-2 |
59 |
Spånga IS FK 1 -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 11:20 |
F11-2 |
86 |
IFK Lidingö -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 12:00 |
F11-3 |
99 |
Kallhälls FF Vit -
Essinge IK 2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 13:20 |
F11-3 |
124 |
Värmdö IF F03 -
Kallhälls FF Vit
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 14:00 |
F11-4 |
140 |
Kallhälls FF Blå -
Sätra SK
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 15:20 |
F11-4 |
167 |
Stureby SK -
Sätra SK
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 16:00 |
F12-2 |
180 |
Ekerö IK Svart -
Ängby IF
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 17:20 |
F12-2 |
201 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Ekerö IK Svart
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 18:00 |
F12-3 |
210 |
Håbo FF -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Lö 2014-04-05 19:20 |
F12-3 |
231 |
Enskede IK -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
|
Sö 2014-04-06 08:00 |
F11 |
252 |
Stocksunds IF Svart -
FK Bromma Svart
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
B-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2014-04-06 09:20 |
P11 |
277 |
Ängby vit -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
B-1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2014-04-06 10:00 |
F11 |
290 |
Sickla IF F-03 -
FK Bromma Svart
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-04-06 11:20 |
P11 |
315 |
Ängby vit -
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-04-06 12:00 |
F10 |
320 |
Boo FF -
Solberga BK
|
Blackeberg B2 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-04-06 13:20 |
F10 |
344 |
Bele Barkarby FF F04 -
Bele Barkarby F05
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2014-04-06 14:00 |
F12 |
358 |
Håbo FF -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Mehmet Gurcan |
1/4-final 3 |